210.203.0.0/17 RPKI valid

Taipei, Taiwan · Updated 21.10.2026 17:49 UTC

Network Information

Prefix
210.203.0.0/17
Network Description:
Taipei, Taiwan
Address range
210.203.0.0 – 210.203.127.255
Size
32,768 addresses
Origin AS
AS7482 Asia Pacific On-line Service Inc.
AS path
AS208972AS9121AS2914AS4780AS17709AS7482
Paths seen
1
RPKI
RPKI valid
Location
TW Taiwan
First seen
29.07.2021

RPKI ROAs

ROA prefixMax lengthOrigin ASTrust anchor
210.203.0.0/17 /24 AS7482 APNIC Matches
210.203.0.0/17 /24 AS9311 APNIC
210.203.0.0/17 /24 AS17709 APNIC
None in the routing table.
PrefixOrigin ASDescriptionLocationRPKI
210.203.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.48.0/21 AS17709 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.56.0/21 AS17709 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
210.203.20.0/22 AS17709 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
210.203.56.0/22 AS131584 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
210.203.60.0/22 AS131584 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
210.203.8.0/22 AS17709 TW RPKI valid
210.203.2.0/24 AS9311 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.8.0/24 AS16625 Taipei Taiwan TW Not announced
210.203.9.0/24 AS16625 Taipei Taiwan TW Not announced
210.203.10.0/24 AS16625 Taipei Taiwan TW Not announced
210.203.11.0/24 AS16625 Taipei Taiwan TW Not announced
210.203.52.0/24 AS131584 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.0.0/24 AS17709 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.16.0/24 AS9311 TW RPKI valid
210.203.21.0/24 AS131601 TW Taipei RPKI valid
PrefixOrigin ASDescriptionLocationRPKI
60.244.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
60.244.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW No ROA
60.244.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
60.244.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW Taichung RPKI valid
60.244.129.0/24 AS7482 TW Taichung RPKI valid
60.244.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW Taichung RPKI valid
124.218.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW New Taipei City RPKI valid
124.218.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW New Taipei City RPKI valid
124.218.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Kaohsiung RPKI valid
124.218.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW Kaohsiung RPKI valid
124.218.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW New Taipei City RPKI valid
124.219.0.0/17 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
124.219.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
202.178.180.0/24 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
202.178.182.0/24 AS7482 General Internet Service Provider TW RPKI valid
202.178.245.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
203.65.224.0/22 AS7482 Universal Joint Network Technologies Co.,Ltd TW No ROA
203.65.228.0/24 AS7482 TW No ROA
203.65.229.0/24 AS7482 TW No ROA
203.65.230.0/24 AS7482 TW No ROA
203.79.128.0/17 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
203.79.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
203.79.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.58.0.0/16 AS7482 General Internet Service Provider TW RPKI valid
210.58.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.58.64.0/18 AS7482 General Internet Service Provider TW RPKI valid
210.58.128.0/18 AS7482 General Internet Service Provider TW Taipei RPKI valid
210.58.192.0/18 AS7482 General Internet Service Provider TW RPKI valid
210.200.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.64.0/19 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.67.0/24 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.86.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.96.0/19 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.96.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.98.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.100.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.105.0/24 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.111.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.135.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.189.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.200.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.200.212.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
210.201.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.201.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.201.30.0/24 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.201.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.201.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.201.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.202.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.202.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.202.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
210.203.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
218.35.0.0/18 AS7482 Taiwan CATV operator TW New Taipei City RPKI valid
218.35.64.0/18 AS7482 Taiwan CATV operator TW Banqiao RPKI valid
218.35.128.0/18 AS7482 Taiwan CATV operator TW Banqiao RPKI valid
218.35.192.0/18 AS7482 Taiwan CATV operator TW Tainan RPKI valid
218.187.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Banqiao RPKI valid
218.187.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Banqiao RPKI valid
218.187.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Keelung RPKI valid
218.187.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Kaohsiung RPKI valid
218.187.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Banqiao RPKI valid
219.91.0.0/17 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
219.91.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
219.91.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan TW Taipei RPKI valid
222.156.0.0/16 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
222.156.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
222.156.28.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
222.156.64.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
222.156.128.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
222.156.192.0/18 AS7482 Taipei, Taiwan TW RPKI valid
222.156.220.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
223.22.0.0/18 AS7482 Taipei Taiwan 115 TW RPKI valid
223.22.66.0/24 AS7482 TW RPKI valid
2404:0:2000::/36 AS7482 TW RPKI valid

Origin AS

Details →
AS
AS7482
Name
Asia Pacific On-line Service Inc.
Prefixes
76 IPv4 · 1 IPv6
Peers
1 (1 Upstreams)

Approximate location

GeoLite2